Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable
  • Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable
  • Description Flat Twin Duplex Indoor armored Cable use 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of steel wire , and aramid yarn as strength member units,such unit is extr
  • Suzhou TeRuiTong Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.7m Satellite Receiving And Transmitting Antenna, satellite antenna for communications
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Simplex Round Indoor Cable
  • Simplex Round Indoor Cable
  • Description Simplex round indoor cable use single Φ900um or Φ600um tight buffer fibre as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fibre wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH jacke
  • Suzhou TeRuiTong Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4G LTE Cat 4 Indoor VOIP CPE Gateway - IDC442
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.0mm 24 Cores MTP-LC Multimode OM3 Breakout Optical Cable Used to Interconnect Cassette
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Dispensing Cap
  • Dispensing Cap
  • XXY-C02 Closure: φ 18/410 φ 20/410 φ 28/410 Material:materials such as PP, PS, AS, ABS are welcome Color: any colors are available Logo: silk screen, hot stamping, offset printing, paper stickers Processing: UV coating, shinny or matte injection colors Pa
  • Ningbo Xinxiya Packaging Products Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40mm penetration Portable Baggage Scanner DP8065
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Antenna Tower
  • Antenna Tower
  • Name: Telecommunication Tower Usage: Signal Transmission, Mobile phone signal transferring Material: Q420, Q345, Q235Type: Angular Type/Lattice Type, Tubular Type, Monopole Type, Mix TypeConnecting Method: Bolt
  • QINGDAO SKY LINK HEAVY INDUSTRY CO.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Manual Curved Edge Bander Machine
  • Manual Curved Edge Bander Machine
  • Manual Edge Bander Machine MD517A 1.Application: Straight and curve manual edging of sets of furniture and panel furniture. 2.Features: The body is welded with high quality steel plate. The work table is with special treatment process, better durability.
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Aluminum Protein Power Canister
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
34mm penetration Large Parcel and Small Cargo X-ray Inspection Machine DP6040
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration baggage airport x-ray inspection machine DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
38mm Penetration X-ray Baggage Scanner DP6550
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine
  • Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine
  • MQJ320A Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine Features: 1.Feeding length displayed on the LCD screen 2.Feed screw and gear, Taiwan brand CHNT, DELIXI electrical parts, Top China brand This kind of veneer cutting machine is widely used for veneers processing.
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MZB7621 Carpenter Multi-Boring Machine Six Rows
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0.5m Female MTP to 4 X LC Multimode OM4 8 Cores 50/125µm Purple Breakout Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Aluminum Water Bootle High Quanlity
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mini Aluminum Bottle
  • Mini Aluminum Bottle
  • If you are going to wholesale cheap, high quality, eco-friendly, hot sale and colorful FDA mini aluminum bottle made in China from one of the best mini aluminum bottle manufacturers and suppliers in China, equipped with a productive factory and providing
  • Ningbo Xinxiya Packaging Products Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
H3 Wood CNC Cutting Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8mm Penetration X-ray Machine DP-5030A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 39 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0951-566463
 
newProducts